• Align Brushed Black Modern Lever Shower Trim Kit
1 / 3

Align Brushed Black Modern Lever Shower Trim Kit

$320.10
$437.06
(27% off)
From Amazon
We found this at six stores including Wayfair, Walmart, and Lowe'sThis product sells from $320.10 up to $437.06. Users can save 26% by shopping at Amazon.
Elevate your bathroom with the Align Brushed Black Shower Trim Kit. Featuring a sleek, modern design with a durable zinc lever handle, this trim kit is designed for streamlined installation and offers enhanced functionality for a superior shower experience. With a finish that resists corrosion and rust, it seamlessly coordinates with the Align collection for a cohesive look. ADA compliant and made in the USA, it promises both style and reliability.
Alternative names

Moen Ut3291 Align 1 Function Pressure Balanced Valve Trim Only - Nickel

Align M-CORE 3-Series 1-Handle Valve Trim Kit, Valve Required

Color

Black

Align Brushed Black Modern Lever Shower Trim Kit
We found this at six stores including Wayfair, Walmart, and Lowe'sThis product sells from $320.10 up to $437.06. Users can save 26% by shopping at Amazon.
Elevate your bathroom with the Align Brushed Black Shower Trim Kit. Featuring a sleek, modern design with a durable zinc lever handle, this trim kit is designed for streamlined installation and offers enhanced functionality for a superior shower experience. With a finish that resists corrosion and rust, it seamlessly coordinates with the Align collection for a cohesive look. ADA compliant and made in the USA, it promises both style and reliability.
Alternative names

Moen Ut3291 Align 1 Function Pressure Balanced Valve Trim Only - Nickel

Align M-CORE 3-Series 1-Handle Valve Trim Kit, Valve Required

Color

Black

Align Brushed Black Modern Lever Shower Trim Kit

$320.10
$437.06
(27% off)
From Amazon
Found at 6 stores · Prices updated 2 days ago
Store
Amazon
$320.10
Wayfair
Align M-CORE 3-Series 1-Handle Valve Trim Kit, Valve Required
$320.10
Lowe's
$320.23
Walmart
Moen Ut3291 Align 1 Function Pressure Balanced Valve Trim Only - Nickel
$428.47
Build.com
$437.06
Bed Bath & Beyond
$437.06
Showing 1-6 of 6 stores

More Bathroom Shower & Accessories

Tips and Tricks

Consider water pressure, spray pattern options, water efficiency, and whether you prefer a fixed or handheld model.

© 2024 Treehouses, Inc.
© 2024 Treehouses, Inc.·About·Privacy·Terms·Log in·Sign up·Collections·Blog·Tiktok·Instagram