Find dupes

Product details

Elevate your bedroom with this mid-century modern king bed frame featuring a stylish rattan headboard. Crafted from durable rubber wood, it offers long-lasting comfort and supports up to 800 pounds with high-density slats, eliminating the need for a box spring. Enjoy peaceful sleep with the silent slats system that minimizes noise. Easy to assemble in just 30 minutes.

Specifications

Dimensions

Height:47.24 in
Depth:84.06 in
Width:74.8 in
Weight:81.62 lb

Product details

Specifications

Dimensions

Height:47.24 in
Depth:84.06 in
Width:74.8 in
Weight:81.62 lb

Christopher Knight Home Eudoca Rubber Wood Platform Bed with Rattan Woven Headboard, Natural, King

$549
$460.52
16% less
Prices updated 6 months ago 
Bed Bath & Beyond logo
Bed Bath & Beyond
$460.52 
Home Depot logo
Home Depot
Eudoca Natural Brown Rubber Wood Frame King Size Platform Bed with Woven Headboard
$462.18 
Walmart logo
Walmart
GDF Studio Mid-Century King Wood Bed Frame with Rattan Cane Headboard, Silent Slats, and Solid Rubber Wood Legs
$508.99