• Latitude 13.75" Modern Industrial Steel Pendant with Gold Interior
1 / 2

Latitude 13.75" Modern Industrial Steel Pendant with Gold Interior

$214.49
$243.09
From Bed Bath & Beyond
We found this at three stores including Walmart and Modish StoreThis product sells from $214.49 up to $243.09. Users can save 11% by shopping at Bed Bath & Beyond.
Elevate your decor with the Latitude Pendant, featuring a hand-painted steel exterior in a sleek design, complemented by a rich gold interior for a warm, inviting glow. Suspended by a silver cord, this pendant blends modern sophistication with industrial charm, perfect for enhancing any space with its masculine elegance.
Alternative names

HomeRoots 13.75 in. Latitude 1-Light Hand Painted Weathered Pewter Pendant with Gold Interior Shade

13.75 in. Latitude 1-Light Hand Painted Weathered Pewter Pendant with Gold Interior Shade

Color

Gold, Silver

Latitude 13.75" Modern Industrial Steel Pendant with Gold Interior
We found this at three stores including Walmart and Modish StoreThis product sells from $214.49 up to $243.09. Users can save 11% by shopping at Bed Bath & Beyond.
Elevate your decor with the Latitude Pendant, featuring a hand-painted steel exterior in a sleek design, complemented by a rich gold interior for a warm, inviting glow. Suspended by a silver cord, this pendant blends modern sophistication with industrial charm, perfect for enhancing any space with its masculine elegance.
Alternative names

HomeRoots 13.75 in. Latitude 1-Light Hand Painted Weathered Pewter Pendant with Gold Interior Shade

13.75 in. Latitude 1-Light Hand Painted Weathered Pewter Pendant with Gold Interior Shade

Color

Gold, Silver

Latitude 13.75" Modern Industrial Steel Pendant with Gold Interior

$214.49
$243.09
From Bed Bath & Beyond
Found at 3 stores · Prices updated 18 hours ago
Store
Bed Bath & Beyond
$214.49
Modish Store
$240.20
Walmart
HomeRoots 13.75 in. Latitude 1-Light Hand Painted Weathered Pewter Pendant with Gold Interior Shade
$243.09
Showing 1-3 of 3 stores

More Pendants

Frequently Asked Questions

Consider the size of the area and the height of the ceiling. Larger spaces and higher ceilings can accommodate bigger or multiple pendants.