• Madelyn King Panel Bed with Upholstered Headboard in Gold/White
1 / 1

Madelyn King Panel Bed with Upholstered Headboard in Gold/White

$763
$1,652
(Save $889)
From AFA Stores
We found this at 12 stores including Walmart, The Classy Home, and Bed Bath & BeyondThis product sells from $763 up to $1,652. Users can save 53% by shopping at AFA Stores.
Elevate your bedroom's ambiance with the Madelyn King Panel Bed. Its contemporary design, featuring a chic upholstered headboard in neutral white and striking gold finished legs, offers both style and comfort. Crafted with mahogany solids and veneers, this bed requires a box spring and seamlessly coordinates with modern decor, providing a luxurious sleeping experience.
Alternative names

Alpine Furniture Madelyn Standard King Wood Panel Bed in White

Color

Gold, White

Madelyn King Panel Bed with Upholstered Headboard in Gold/White
We found this at 12 stores including Walmart, The Classy Home, and Bed Bath & BeyondThis product sells from $763 up to $1,652. Users can save 53% by shopping at AFA Stores.
Elevate your bedroom's ambiance with the Madelyn King Panel Bed. Its contemporary design, featuring a chic upholstered headboard in neutral white and striking gold finished legs, offers both style and comfort. Crafted with mahogany solids and veneers, this bed requires a box spring and seamlessly coordinates with modern decor, providing a luxurious sleeping experience.
Alternative names

Alpine Furniture Madelyn Standard King Wood Panel Bed in White

Color

Gold, White

Madelyn King Panel Bed with Upholstered Headboard in Gold/White

$763
$1,652
(Save $889)
From AFA Stores
Found at 12 stores · Prices updated 6 days ago
Store
AFA Stores
$763.00
Walmart
Alpine Furniture Madelyn Standard King Wood Panel Bed in White
$827.60
The Classy Home
$837.07
Bed Bath & Beyond
$952.37
Dynamic Home Decor
$989.00
English Elm
$1,020.00
1StopBedrooms
$1,067.90
Showing 1-7 of 12 stores

More Beds

Frequently Asked Questions

If you're experiencing discomfort, poor sleep, or the mattress is over 7-10 years old, it might be time for a new one.