• Marina Decoration Marina Elegant Ultra Soft Reversible Quilt Set & Reviews | Wayfair
1 / 44

Marina Decoration Marina Elegant Ultra Soft Reversible Quilt Set & Reviews | Wayfair

$69.99
$57.99
-17%
Find dupes

Product details

Elevate your bedroom decor with this luxurious red and gold embroidered quilt set. Made from soft microfiber and cotton, this reversible full-size quilt offers comfort and elegance. Perfect for all seasons, it ensures a cozy night's sleep without overheating. Easy to care for and beautifully packaged.

Product details

$69.99
$57.99
17% less
Prices updated 6 months ago 
Wayfair logo
Wayfair
$57.99 
Amazon logo
Amazon
Marina Decoration Embroidered Stitching Coverlet Bedspread Ultra Soft Solid 3 Piece Summer Quilt Set with 2 Quilted Shams, Red Floral Color Queen/Full Size
$69.99 
as of 16:17 11/12
Bed Bath & Beyond logo
Bed Bath & Beyond
$82.49