• Selene Full-Size Adjustable Platform Bed with Wireless Remote, Black
1 / 1

Selene Full-Size Adjustable Platform Bed with Wireless Remote, Black

$484.50
$819
(Save $334)
From Walmart
We found this at five stores including Zoro, Totally Furniture, and Office SupplyThis product sells from $484.50 up to $819. Users can save 40% by shopping at Walmart.
Experience unparalleled comfort with the Selene Full-Size Adjustable Platform Bed. Featuring a motorized frame that allows for head and foot elevation adjustments via a wireless remote, this bed offers presets for zero gravity and anti-snore positions. Its durable steel frame and wooden decking, upholstered in anti-skid fabric, ensure stability and ease of use without the need for a box spring. With a built-in flashlight and memory function for your ideal sleep position, this bed combines functionality and comfort seamlessly.
Alternative names

Flash Furniture Selene Motorized Adjustable Bed Frame, Black, Full

Color

Black

Selene Full-Size Adjustable Platform Bed with Wireless Remote, Black
We found this at five stores including Zoro, Totally Furniture, and Office SupplyThis product sells from $484.50 up to $819. Users can save 40% by shopping at Walmart.
Experience unparalleled comfort with the Selene Full-Size Adjustable Platform Bed. Featuring a motorized frame that allows for head and foot elevation adjustments via a wireless remote, this bed offers presets for zero gravity and anti-snore positions. Its durable steel frame and wooden decking, upholstered in anti-skid fabric, ensure stability and ease of use without the need for a box spring. With a built-in flashlight and memory function for your ideal sleep position, this bed combines functionality and comfort seamlessly.
Alternative names

Flash Furniture Selene Motorized Adjustable Bed Frame, Black, Full

Color

Black

Selene Full-Size Adjustable Platform Bed with Wireless Remote, Black

$484.50
$819
(Save $334)
From Walmart
Found at 5 stores · Prices updated 2 days ago
Store
Walmart
Flash Furniture Selene Motorized Adjustable Bed Frame, Black, Full
$484.50
Zoro
$587.99
Totally Furniture
$618.99
Office Supply
$646.62
Lowe's
$819.00
Showing 1-5 of 5 stores

More Beds

Frequently Asked Questions

If you're experiencing discomfort, poor sleep, or the mattress is over 7-10 years old, it might be time for a new one.