1 / 11
Shower Arm & Flange 14" Ceiling Mount
$130
→
$76.79
-41%
Product details
Elevate your shower experience with this 14-inch chrome ceiling mount shower arm. Featuring a sleek ball joint for easy adjustments, it ensures a coordinated and stylish look for your bathroom sanctuary.
What people who reviewed this said
Well made
Attractive
Performs well
Fits well
Specifications
Dimensions
Length:14 in
Height:1 in
Width:2.5 in
Dimensions
Length:14 in
Height:1 in
Width:2.5 in
Variant: Chrome
Prices updated 6 months ago
Wayfair Shower Arm & Flange 14" Ceiling Mount | $76.79 |
Home Depot 14 in. Ceiling Mount Shower Arm and Flange in Chrome | $76.79 |
F Ferguson | $79.96 |