• DHP Eleni Cane Dining Chairs, Set of 2, Cream/Seadrift
1 / 35

DHP Eleni Cane Dining Chairs, Set of 2, Cream/Seadrift

$229.99
$99.97
-57%
Find dupes

Product details

Elevate your dining experience with these stylish side chairs featuring a natural woven cane back and soft, padded seats. Crafted from solid oak with a two-tone finish, they offer both comfort and durability. Perfect for any modern or boho chic home.

Specifications

Dimensions

Height:31 in
Depth:21 in
Width:19.5 in
Weight:11 lb

Product details

Specifications

Dimensions

Height:31 in
Depth:21 in
Width:19.5 in
Weight:11 lb

DHP Eleni Cane Dining Chairs, Set of 2, Cream/Seadrift

$229.99
$99.97
57% less
Prices updated 9 months ago 
Walmart logo
Walmart
DHP Eleni Mid-Century Modern Cane Dining Chairs, Set of 2, Cream/Seadrift
$99.97 
Target logo
Target
DHP Eleni Cane Dining Chairs, Set of 2, Cream/Seadrift
$169.97 
Amazon logo
Amazon
$181.82 
as of 09:12 07/24