• Latitude II 24" Brushed Brass Frameless Rectangular Wall Mirror
1 / 2

Latitude II 24" Brushed Brass Frameless Rectangular Wall Mirror

$125.07
From Wayfair
Choose variant:
Elevate your space with this sleek Latitude II mirror, perfect for bathrooms, bedrooms, and beyond. Its frameless design and brushed brass brackets blend minimalist elegance with functionality, featuring an adjustable and beveled glass for a refined look.
Alternative names

Latitude II Frameless Beveled Rectangle | Bathroom Vanity Wall Mirror

Color

Gold

Latitude II 24" Brushed Brass Frameless Rectangular Wall Mirror
Elevate your space with this sleek Latitude II mirror, perfect for bathrooms, bedrooms, and beyond. Its frameless design and brushed brass brackets blend minimalist elegance with functionality, featuring an adjustable and beveled glass for a refined look.
Alternative names

Latitude II Frameless Beveled Rectangle | Bathroom Vanity Wall Mirror

Color

Gold

Latitude II 24" Brushed Brass Frameless Rectangular Wall Mirror

$125.07
From Wayfair
Choose variant:
Found at 1 stores · Prices updated 5 days ago
Store
Wayfair
Latitude II Frameless Beveled Rectangle | Bathroom Vanity Wall Mirror
$125.07
Showing 1-1 of 1 stores

More Mirrors

Frequently Asked Questions

Place mirrors opposite windows or light sources to reflect light and views, making the space appear larger and brighter.