Find dupes

Product details

Elevate your bedroom with the Camelia Queen Beige Faux Silk 8-Piece Comforter Set. Featuring geometric embroidery and a rich faux silk texture, this set adds elegance and charm to your space. Includes comforter, shams, Euro shams, bed skirt, and decorative pillows.

Specifications

Dimensions

Length:90 in
Height:1.5 in
Width:90 in
Weight:12.45 lb

Product details

Specifications

Dimensions

Length:90 in
Height:1.5 in
Width:90 in
Weight:12.45 lb

Madison Park Camelia 8 Piece Embroidered Comforter Set

$246.95
$115.64
53% less
Prices updated 6 months ago 
Amazon logo
Amazon
Madison Park Camelia Cozy Comforter Set-Trendy Design All Season Down Alternative Luxury Bedding with Matching Shams, Decorative Pillows, Queen (90 in x 90 in), Natural 8 Piece
$115.64 (new)
$53.03
 (used)
as of 15:20 11/12
B
Belk
$117.90 
Wayfair logo
Wayfair
Madison Park Camelia 8 Piece Embroidered Comforter Set
$118.36