• Elegant 24" Satin Brass Towel Rack for Contemporary Bathrooms
1 / 1

Elegant 24" Satin Brass Towel Rack for Contemporary Bathrooms

$435.96
$436
From Build.com
Choose variant:
We found this at two stores including WayfairThis product sells from $435.96 up to $436. Users can save 0% by shopping at Build.com.
Crafted from solid brass for unmatched durability, this 24" towel rack boasts a satin brass finish, offering a touch of elegance to any contemporary bathroom. Its high-quality finish is designed to resist rust and corrosion, ensuring lasting beauty and functionality. This piece not only adds style but also coordinates seamlessly with modern decor.
Alternative names

Contemporary II Wall Shelf

Contemporary II 2 Piece Metal Bracket Shelf with Towel Bar

Color

Yellow, Gold

Elegant 24" Satin Brass Towel Rack for Contemporary Bathrooms
We found this at two stores including WayfairThis product sells from $435.96 up to $436. Users can save 0% by shopping at Build.com.
Crafted from solid brass for unmatched durability, this 24" towel rack boasts a satin brass finish, offering a touch of elegance to any contemporary bathroom. Its high-quality finish is designed to resist rust and corrosion, ensuring lasting beauty and functionality. This piece not only adds style but also coordinates seamlessly with modern decor.
Alternative names

Contemporary II Wall Shelf

Contemporary II 2 Piece Metal Bracket Shelf with Towel Bar

Color

Yellow, Gold

Elegant 24" Satin Brass Towel Rack for Contemporary Bathrooms

$435.96
$436
From Build.com
Choose variant:
Found at 2 stores · Prices updated 11 hours ago
Store
Build.com
$435.96
Wayfair
Contemporary II 2 Piece Metal Bracket Shelf with Towel Bar
$436.00
Showing 1-2 of 2 stores

More Wall Shelves

Frequently Asked Questions

Consider the weight of items you plan to place on the shelves and ensure the shelves are made to support that weight. Also, think about the material and color to match your room's decor.