• Jorge 84" Natural Sheepskin Upholstered Sofa
1 / 19

Jorge 84" Natural Sheepskin Upholstered Sofa

$1,679.20
$3,794.00
56% Off
From Memoky
Indulge in the plush embrace of this bouclé-upholstered sofa, where comfort meets vintage charm. Its sweeping curves and simple silhouette are reminiscent of chic flea market treasures. A bench-seat cushion topped with feather-blend seating ensures you'll sink into total relaxation. Rounded wooden feet add a touch of elevation, perfect for a lounging experience that's both stylish and soothing.
Alternative names

Jorge Sofa - 84"W / Natural Sheepskin

Jessie Mid Century Cream Upholstered Boucle Brown Wood Frame Sofa - 84"W

Gidget Sofa

Color

Brown, White

Category

Sofas & Loveseats

Jorge 84" Natural Sheepskin Upholstered Sofa
Indulge in the plush embrace of this bouclé-upholstered sofa, where comfort meets vintage charm. Its sweeping curves and simple silhouette are reminiscent of chic flea market treasures. A bench-seat cushion topped with feather-blend seating ensures you'll sink into total relaxation. Rounded wooden feet add a touch of elevation, perfect for a lounging experience that's both stylish and soothing.
Alternative names

Jorge Sofa - 84"W / Natural Sheepskin

Jessie Mid Century Cream Upholstered Boucle Brown Wood Frame Sofa - 84"W

Gidget Sofa

Color

Brown, White

Category

Sofas & Loveseats

Jorge 84" Natural Sheepskin Upholstered Sofa

$1,679.20
$3,794.00
56% Off
From Memoky
Found at 18 stores · Prices updated 15 hours ago
Store
Memoky
$1,679.20
One Kings Lane
$2,035.50
Lulu and Georgia
Jorge Sofa - 84"W / Natural Sheepskin
$2,099.00
France & Son
Jorge Sofa - 84"W / Natural Sheepskin
$2,099.00
Topography Home
Jorge Sofa - 84"W / Natural Sheepskin
$2,099.00
Meadow Blu
Jorge Sofa - 84"W / Natural Sheepskin
$2,099.00
Unlimited Furniture Group
Jessie Mid Century Cream Upholstered Boucle Brown Wood Frame Sofa - 84"W
$2,099.00
Showing 1-7 of 18 stores

More Sofas & Loveseats

Tips and Tricks

Measure your living room space and consider the layout. Ensure there's enough room for movement around the sofa and it scales with other furniture.

© 2024 Treehouses, Inc.
© 2024 Treehouses, Inc.·About·Privacy·Terms·Log in·Sign up·Collections·Blog·Tiktok·Instagram