• Stone Cottage Bedding Stone Cottage Redding Floral Reversible Duvet Cover Set
1 / 22

Stone Cottage Bedding Stone Cottage Redding Floral Reversible Duvet Cover Set

$92.50
$52.99
-43%
Find dupes

Product details

Elevate your bedroom with this elegant Sage Green Floral Matelasse Queen Bedspread Cover Set. Crafted from luxurious matelassé fabric, it offers a lightweight feel perfect for year-round comfort. The bold floral design adds a sophisticated touch, while the smooth finish and raised pattern provide a high-end look. Machine washable for easy care, this set includes one duvet cover and two standard shams.

Product details

$92.50
$52.99
43% less
Prices updated 9 months ago 
B
Bealls Florida
$52.99 
Kohl's logo
Kohl's
$62.49 
Wayfair logo
Wayfair
$71.99