• Latitude 30" Satin Nickel Frameless Rectangular Vanity Mirror
1 / 7

Latitude 30" Satin Nickel Frameless Rectangular Vanity Mirror

$127.17
$229.91
(45% off)
From Amazon
Choose variant:
We found this at five stores including Wayfair, Home Depot, and Shades of LightThis product sells from $127.17 up to $229.91. Users can save 44% by shopping at Amazon.
Elevate your bathroom's aesthetic with this sleek, frameless rectangular vanity mirror. Its 30" height and satin nickel finish add a touch of elegance and modernity. Designed for easy wall mounting, it comes with all necessary hardware. Although not fog-free, its clear reflection and minimalist design make it a perfect addition to any contemporary bathroom.
Alternative names

Gatco 1562 26.5 in. Latitude II Mirror in Satin Nickel

Gatco 1562 Latitude II Fixed Mounted 30" Frameless Rectangle Mirror, 30 Inch, Satin Nickel

Latitude 30"H Wall Mount Frameless Rectangle Bathroom Vanity Mirror

Color

Silver

Latitude 30" Satin Nickel Frameless Rectangular Vanity Mirror
We found this at five stores including Wayfair, Home Depot, and Shades of LightThis product sells from $127.17 up to $229.91. Users can save 44% by shopping at Amazon.
Elevate your bathroom's aesthetic with this sleek, frameless rectangular vanity mirror. Its 30" height and satin nickel finish add a touch of elegance and modernity. Designed for easy wall mounting, it comes with all necessary hardware. Although not fog-free, its clear reflection and minimalist design make it a perfect addition to any contemporary bathroom.
Alternative names

Gatco 1562 26.5 in. Latitude II Mirror in Satin Nickel

Gatco 1562 Latitude II Fixed Mounted 30" Frameless Rectangle Mirror, 30 Inch, Satin Nickel

Latitude 30"H Wall Mount Frameless Rectangle Bathroom Vanity Mirror

Color

Silver

Latitude 30" Satin Nickel Frameless Rectangular Vanity Mirror

$127.17
$229.91
(45% off)
From Amazon
Choose variant:
Found at 5 stores · Prices updated 23 days ago
Store
Amazon
Gatco 1562 Latitude II Fixed Mounted 30" Frameless Rectangle Mirror, 30 Inch, Satin Nickel
$127.17
Home Depot
$128.68
Wayfair
Latitude 30"H Wall Mount Frameless Rectangle Bathroom Vanity Mirror
$154.95
Shades of Light
$204.00
Lamps Plus
$229.91
Showing 1-5 of 5 stores

More like this product

More Bathroom Accesories

Frequently Asked Questions

Match the style and finish of accessories (like soap dispensers, toothbrush holders) with other fixtures and the color scheme.